Członkowie KNI Lider

dr Jacek Maślankowski

dr Jacek Maślankowski

Opiekun KNI Lider

Daniel Fularczyk Prezes

Daniel Fularczyk

Prezes

Agnieszka Chojnowska V-ce prezes

Agnieszka Chojnowska

V-ce prezes

Karolina Osińska V-ce prezes

Karolina Osińska

V-ce prezes

Jan Jakub Drążkowski Koordynator ds. marketingu

Jan Jakub Drążkowski

Koordynator ds. marketingu

Maciej Fikus Koordynator ds. eventów

Maciej Fikus

Koordynator ds. eventów

Mateusz Dohojda Koordynator ds. Konkursów

Mateusz Dohojda

Koordynator ds. Konkursów

Michał Kotfas Koordynator ds. IT & marketingu

Michał Kotfas

Koordynator ds. IT & marketingu

Alina Stasyachek Social media ninja

Alina Stasyachek

Social media ninja

Wojciech Anulewicz Grafik

Wojciech Anulewicz

Grafik

Paweł Cybulski

Paweł Cybulski

Kacper Jagodziński

Kacper Jagodziński

Julia Juszczak

Julia Juszczak

Emilia Kowalkowska

Emilia Kowalkowska

Dominika Lepczak

Dominika Lepczak

Krzysztof Orłowski

Krzysztof Orłowski

Jędrzej Parzuchowski

Jędrzej Parzuchowski

Piotr Porzuczek

Piotr Porzuczek

Paweł Stożyński

Paweł Stożyński

Ewa Zamkiewicz

Ewa Zamkiewicz

Piotr Zawadzki

Piotr Zawadzki

Olga Ziajka

Olga Ziajka

Skład 2016/17

Daniel Fularczyk

Agnieszka Chojnowska

Karolina Osińska

Paweł Kowalski

Elżbieta Nguyen Chi

Jan Jakub Drążkowski

Maciej Fikus

Bartosz Żebrowski

Mateusz Dohojda

Michał Kotfas

Alina Stasyachek

Wojciech Anulewicz

Łukasz Balas

Bartek Chamera

Emanuela Cybulska

Paweł Cybulski

Asia Czarnecka

Aleksander Dębowski

Marek Dudziński

Fabian Eboli

Michał Feld

Marta Gojtowska

Marek Jurczyński

Karolina Lewandowska

Paweł Mehring

Adrianna Niechwiadowicz

Krzysztof Orłowski

Jędrzej Parzuchowski

Piotr Porzuczek

Alicja Prokopiuk

Adrian Ruczyński

Krystian Słabkowski

Paweł Stożyński

Angelika Teclaw

Piotr Zawadzki

Olga Ziajka

Cezary Zych

Skład 2015/16

Paweł Kowalski

Laura Krasowska

Alicja Piwońska

Wojciech Anulewicz

Mateusz Apacki

Kacper Bałajewicz

Piotr Bogusławski

Przemysław Bykowski

Joanna Czarnecka

Arkadiusz Dempc

Mateusz Dohojda

Jan Jakub Drążkowski

Maciej Fikus

Konrad Galan

Daniel Grabowski

Dariusz Grudzień

Kacper Jagodziński

Sebastian Jankowski

Marek Jurczyński

Jakub Kiljański

Hubert Kisielewski

Wojciech Konieczny

Michał Kotfas

Monika Kowalska

Patryk Laskowski

Piotr Małecki

Elżbieta Nguyen Chi

Mariusz Osiński

Krzysztof Rzeszutek

Michał Skowroński

Krystian Słabkowski

Patryk Stalke

Angelika Teclaw

Patryk Tołodziecki

Filip Waśkiewicz

Karol Wdowiak

Paweł Wolski

Michał Woźniak

Sandra Wymysłowska

Łukasz Zeglarski

Bartosz Żebrowski

Skład 2014/15



Karolina Osińska

Rafał Rahn

Paweł Kowalski

Katarzyna Kotlenga

Mateusz Apacki

Konrad Galan

Hubert Kisielewski

Paweł Kłosowski

Maciej Kwapiński

Piotr Małecki

Bartosz Misiuta

Szymon Nagórski

Robert Osiński

Wawrzyniec Nowodworski

Marcin Smaga

Adrian Renda

Patryk Tołodziecki

Filip Waśkiewicz

Kamil Wojewski

Michał Woźniak

Adam Zieliński